Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
17.6.2018 Libor Schröpfer Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus)
17.6.2018 Jan Studecký Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus)
17.6.2018 Jan Grünwald Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus)
16.6.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Budníček zelený (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
10.6.2018 Radek Potopalský Kachna divoká (Anas platyrhynchos)
10.6.2018 Radek Potopalský Holub hřivnáč (Columba palumbus)
10.6.2018 Radek Potopalský Hrdlička zahradní (Streptopelia decaocto)
10.6.2018 Radek Potopalský Žluna zelená (Picus viridis)
10.6.2018 Radek Potopalský Kos černý (Turdus merula)
10.6.2018 Radek Potopalský Rehek domácí (Phoenicurus ochruros)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
17.6.2018 Libor Schröpfer Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus)
17.6.2018 Jan Grünwald Lyskonoh úzkozobý (Phalaropus lobatus)
17.6.2018 Jan Grünwald Bramborníček sibiřský (Saxicola maurus)
17.6.2018 Jan Grünwald Pěnice vousatá (Sylvia cantillans)
17.6.2018 Jan Studecký Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus)
17.6.2018 Ivana Ebrová Strnad severní (Calcarius lapponicus)
17.6.2018 Ivana Ebrová Bělokur rousný (Lagopus lagopus)
17.6.2018 Ivana Ebrová Dřemlík tundrový (Falco columbarius)
17.6.2018 Ivana Ebrová Raroh lovecký (Falco rusticolus)
17.6.2018 Ivana Ebrová Lyskonoh úzkozobý (Phalaropus lobatus)
ČR Year List - 2018
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
19.6.2018 Robert Doležal Lejsek šedý (Muscicapa striata)
19.6.2018 Robert Doležal Břehule říční (Riparia riparia)
19.6.2018 Robert Doležal Skorec vodní (Cinclus cinclus)
19.6.2018 Robert Doležal Cvrčilka říční (Locustella fluviatilis)
17.6.2018 Pavel Brandl Chřástal polní (Crex crex)
17.6.2018 Pavel Brandl Datlík tříprstý (Picoides tridactylus)
17.6.2018 Pavel Brandl Hýl rudý (Erythrina erythrina)
17.6.2018 Libor Schröpfer Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus)
17.6.2018 Libor Schröpfer Rákosník velký (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
17.6.2018 Jan Studecký Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus)
WP Year List - 2018
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
19.6.2018 Robert Doležal Lejsek šedý (Muscicapa striata)
19.6.2018 Robert Doležal Břehule říční (Riparia riparia)
19.6.2018 Robert Doležal Skorec vodní (Cinclus cinclus)
19.6.2018 Robert Doležal Cvrčilka říční (Locustella fluviatilis)
18.6.2018 Václav John Lelek lesní (Caprimulgus europaeus)
18.6.2018 Václav John Břehule říční (Riparia riparia)
17.6.2018 Pavel Brandl Chřástal polní (Crex crex)
17.6.2018 Pavel Brandl Datlík tříprstý (Picoides tridactylus)
17.6.2018 Pavel Brandl Hýl rudý (Erythrina erythrina)
17.6.2018 Libor Schröpfer Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus)