Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
19.2.2018 Jarmila Kačírková Čečetka bělavá (Acanthis hornemanni)
18.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Bažant královský (Syrmaticus reevesii)
18.2.2018 Pavlína Jalůvková Linduška luční (Anthus pratensis)
18.2.2018 Pavlína Jalůvková Čečetka zimní (Acanthis flammea)
17.2.2018 Jan Grünwald Dřemlík tundrový (Falco columbarius)
13.2.2018 Daniel Benák Kalous ušatý (Asio otus)
12.2.2018 Štěpán Vidner Čečetka zimní (Acanthis flammea)
12.2.2018 Tomáš Baldrián Husa malá (Anser erythropus)
8.2.2018 Dušan Řezáč Potáplice malá (Gavia stellata)
8.2.2018 Dušan Řezáč Raroh velký (Falco cherrug)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
24.2.2018 Jan Ebr Faeton červenozobý (Phaethon aethereus)
24.2.2018 Jan Ebr Sokol šahin (Falco pelegrinoides)
24.2.2018 Jan Ebr Drop obojkový (Chlamydotis undulata)
24.2.2018 Jan Ebr Bramborníček kanárský (Saxicola dacotiae)
24.2.2018 Jan Ebr Bukáček trpasličí (Ixobrychus sturmii)
19.2.2018 Jarmila Kačírková Čečetka bělavá (Acanthis hornemanni)
19.2.2018 Václav John Racek delawarský (Larus delawarensis)
18.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus)
18.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Slavík tmavý (Luscinia luscinia)
18.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Bažant královský (Syrmaticus reevesii)
ČR Year List - 2018
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
25.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Moták pilich (Circus cyaneus)
25.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Dřemlík tundrový (Falco columbarius)
24.2.2018 Štěpán Vidner Sokol stěhovavý (Falco peregrinus)
24.2.2018 Dušan Řezáč Chocholouš obecný (Galerida cristata)
24.2.2018 Vlastimil Dobeš Sýkora parukářka (Lophophanes cristatus)
23.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Husice liščí (Tadorna tadorna)
23.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Čírka obecná (Anas crecca)
23.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Ledňáček říční (Alcedo atthis)
22.2.2018 Štěpán Vidner Husice rezavá (Tadorna ferruginea)
22.2.2018 Štěpán Vidner Linduška luční (Anthus pratensis)
WP Year List - 2018
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
25.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Moták pilich (Circus cyaneus)
25.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Dřemlík tundrový (Falco columbarius)
24.2.2018 Štěpán Vidner Sokol stěhovavý (Falco peregrinus)
24.2.2018 Dušan Řezáč Chocholouš obecný (Galerida cristata)
24.2.2018 Vlastimil Dobeš Sýkora parukářka (Lophophanes cristatus)
23.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Husice liščí (Tadorna tadorna)
23.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Čírka obecná (Anas crecca)
23.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Ledňáček říční (Alcedo atthis)
23.2.2018 Jarmila Kačírková Husa velká (Anser anser)
22.2.2018 Štěpán Vidner Husice rezavá (Tadorna ferruginea)