Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Jespák rezavý (Calidris canutus)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Volavka červená (Ardea purpurea)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Volavka rusohlavá (Bubulcus ibis)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Ústřičník velký (Haematopus ostralegus)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Jespák písečný (Calidris alba)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Jespáček ploskozobý (Calidris falcinellus)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Rybák velkozobý (Hydroprogne caspia)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Vlha pestrá (Merops apiaster)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
21.9.2018 Jan Grünwald Buřňák šedý (Calonectris diomedea)
21.9.2018 Jan Grünwald Buřňák Bulwerův (Bulweria bulwerii)
21.9.2018 Jan Grünwald Koliha malá (Numenius phaeopus)
21.9.2018 Jan Grünwald Holub trokaz (Columba trocaz)
21.9.2018 Jan Grünwald Rorýs jednobarvý (Apus unicolor)
21.9.2018 Jan Grünwald Rorýs šedohnědý (Apus pallidus)
21.9.2018 Jan Grünwald Pěnice brýlatá (Sylvia conspicillata)
21.9.2018 Jan Grünwald Králíček madeirský (Regulus madeirensis)
21.9.2018 Jan Grünwald Vrabec skalní (Petronia petronia)
21.9.2018 Jan Grünwald Linduška kanárská (Anthus berthelotii)
ČR Year List - 2018
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
22.9.2018 Dušan Řezáč Keptuška stepní (Vanellus gregarius)
21.9.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Kormorán malý (MIcrocarbo pygmeus)
21.9.2018 Štěpán Vidner Jeřábek lesní (Tetrastes bonasia)
21.9.2018 Jiří Rubeš Jespák rezavý (Calidris canutus)
21.9.2018 Jiří Rubeš Jespák malý (Calidris minuta)
21.9.2018 Jiří Rubeš Jespáček ploskozobý (Calidris falcinellus)
20.9.2018 Jan Studecký Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
16.9.2018 Vlastimil Dobeš Moudivláček lužní (Remiz pendulinus)
16.9.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Polák malý (Aythya nyroca)
14.9.2018 Štěpán Vidner Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
WP Year List - 2018
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
21.9.2018 Štěpán Vidner Jeřábek lesní (Tetrastes bonasia)
21.9.2018 Jiří Rubeš Jespák rezavý (Calidris canutus)
21.9.2018 Jiří Rubeš Jespák malý (Calidris minuta)
21.9.2018 Jiří Rubeš Jespáček ploskozobý (Calidris falcinellus)
20.9.2018 Jan Studecký Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
16.9.2018 Vlastimil Dobeš Moudivláček lužní (Remiz pendulinus)
14.9.2018 Štěpán Vidner Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
11.9.2018 Jan Grünwald Bramborníček sibiřský (Saxicola maurus)
11.9.2018 Jan Studecký Orebice horská (Alectoris graeca)
11.9.2018 Jan Studecký Kormorán chocholatý (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)