Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Jespák rezavý (Calidris canutus)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Volavka červená (Ardea purpurea)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Volavka rusohlavá (Bubulcus ibis)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Ústřičník velký (Haematopus ostralegus)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Jespák písečný (Calidris alba)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Jespáček ploskozobý (Calidris falcinellus)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Rybák velkozobý (Hydroprogne caspia)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Vlha pestrá (Merops apiaster)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Volavka rusohlavá (Bubulcus ibis)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Jespáček ploskozobý (Calidris falcinellus)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Rybák velkozobý (Hydroprogne caspia)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Vlha pestrá (Merops apiaster)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
20.9.2018 Pavel Růžek Špaček růžový (Pastor roseus)
15.9.2018 Jiří Šírek Husa tundrová (Anser serrirostris)
15.9.2018 Jiří Šírek Rákosník tamaryškový (Acrocephalus melanopogon)
11.9.2018 Jiří Malina Břehouš rudý (Limosa lapponica)
ČR Year List - 2018
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
20.9.2018 Jan Studecký Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
16.9.2018 Vlastimil Dobeš Moudivláček lužní (Remiz pendulinus)
16.9.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Polák malý (Aythya nyroca)
14.9.2018 Štěpán Vidner Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
13.9.2018 Pavel Brandl Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
13.9.2018 Pavel Brandl Jespák rezavý (Calidris canutus)
11.9.2018 Jan Studecký Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
11.9.2018 Jan Studecký Jespák rezavý (Calidris canutus)
11.9.2018 Jan Studecký Rybák velkozobý (Hydroprogne caspia)
10.9.2018 Jan Grünwald Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
WP Year List - 2018
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
20.9.2018 Jan Studecký Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
16.9.2018 Vlastimil Dobeš Moudivláček lužní (Remiz pendulinus)
14.9.2018 Štěpán Vidner Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
11.9.2018 Jan Grünwald Bramborníček sibiřský (Saxicola maurus)
11.9.2018 Jan Studecký Orebice horská (Alectoris graeca)
11.9.2018 Jan Studecký Kormorán chocholatý (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
11.9.2018 Jan Studecký Orlík krátkoprstý (Circaetus gallicus)
11.9.2018 Jan Studecký Dytík úhorní (Burhinus oedicnemus)
11.9.2018 Jan Studecký Vodouš štíhlý (Tringa stagnatilis)
11.9.2018 Jan Studecký Rorýs velký (Apus melba)