Registrované druhy 2022

Druh Pozorovatel Poznámka
Berneška velká (Branta canadensis) Karel Šimeček Svatobořice-Mistřín (HO), 1.1.2022
  Patrik Spáčil 2.1. Svatobořice-Mistřín
  Tomáš Baldrián 2.1. Mistřín
  Pavel Kunetek Novoveská štěrková jezera 21.1.
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 23.1.2022 Ostrožská Nová Ves (UH,ZLK)
Berneška bělolící (Branta leucopsis) Helena Doležalová
  Robert Doležal 1.1.2022 - Pohořelice (BO, JM)
  Pavel Albert 1.1. Vlhlavy (CB)
  Karel Šimeček Svatobořice-Mistřín (HO), 1.1.2022
  Patrik Spáčil 2.1. Svatobořice-Mistřín
  Tomáš Baldrián 2.1. Mistřín
  Jaroslav Zeman 9.1.2022, Pasohlávky, VDNM II
  Libor Schröpfer 13. 1. Dasný (CB)
  Robert Javorský 19.1. Velké Ždánice
  Pavel Kunetek Novoveská štěrková jezera 21.1.
  Štěpán Vidner Oplatit, Staré Ždánice 21.1.2022
  Zdeněk Souček 22.1. Lázně Toušeň (PY) 1 ex.
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 23.1.2022 Ostrožská Nová Ves (UH,ZLK)
  Václav John 23.1.2022 - 2 ex., Zálezlice (ME, SC)
  Jan Studecký
Berneška rudokrká (Branta ruficollis) Karel Šimeček Svatobořice-Mistřín (HO), 1.1.2022
  Pavel Albert 24.1. r. Volešek (CB)
  Jan Studecký
Labuť zpěvná (Cygnus cygnus) Pavel Shromáždil 1.1. - Záhlinické rybníky, Záhlinice (KM,ZL)
  Jiří Šírek
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 18.1.2022 Hulín, štěrkopískovna (KM,ZLK)
  Tomáš Kedzior Chropyňský rybník, 24.1.2022
Turpan černý (Melanitta nigra) Tomáš Oplocký
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 2.1.2022 Tovačov - Anín (PR,OLK)
  Pavel Kunetek 1.1.22 - Anínské jezero
  Tomáš Kedzior Annínské jezero, 5.1.2022
Hoholka lední (Clangula hyemalis) Robin Šícha 14.1. Most
  Štěpán Vidner Jezero Most 15.1.2022
Kormorán malý (Microcarbo pygmeus) Helena Doležalová
  Robert Doležal 1.1.2022 - 3 ex., VDNM II (BV, JM)
  Ondřej Kauzál 1.1. VDNM
  Tereza Kauzálová 1.1.2022, VDNM
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 7.1.2022 VD Nové mlýny střed (BV,JHM)
  Patrik Spáčil 8.1. VNNM
  Tomáš Baldrián 8.1. VDNM
  Jaroslav Zeman 9.1.2022, Pasohlávky, VDNM II
  Lenka Křížová VDNM
  Šárka Odvářková VD NM leden 2022
  Pavel Shromáždil 15.1. - VDNM II
  Karel Šimeček Dolní Věstonice (BV). 22.1.2022
  Pavel Brandl 24.1.2022 VDNM II
  Tomáš Kedzior VDNM II, 26.1.2022
  Jan Studecký
Orel královský (Aquila heliaca) Robert Doležal 19.1.2022 - Měnín (BO, JM)
  Jan Studecký
Orel skalní (Aquila chrysaetos) Pavel Kunetek 5.1.22 - Středolesí
  Jiří Lehký 22.1. Libavá
Zedníček skalní (Tichodroma muraria) Robert Doležal 2.1.2022 - Perná (BV, JM)
  Ondřej Kauzál 2.1. Klentnice
  Zdeněk Souček 6.1. Klentnice (BV) 1 ex.
  Patrik Spáčil 8.1. Perná
  Tomáš Baldrián 8.1. Klentnice
  Šárka Odvářková Pálava, Pastorkův lom leden 2022
  Jiří Lehký 23.1. Perná, Trůn
  Tomáš Kedzior Pastorkův lom (Perná), 26.1.2022