Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
15.4.2024 Libor Goláň Linduška rudokrká (Anthus cervinus)
15.4.2024 Josef Chalupka Pisila čáponohá (Himantopus himantopus)
15.4.2024 Libor Goláň Břehouš černoocasý (Limosa limosa)
15.4.2024 Libor Goláň Rybák velkozobý (Hydroprogne caspia)
14.4.2024 Marek Přidal Volavka rusohlavá (Bubulcus ibis)
14.4.2024 Marek Přidal Racek mořský (Larus marinus)
14.4.2024 Marek Přidal Puštík bělavý (Strix uralensis)
14.4.2024 Marek Přidal Kulíšek nejmenší (Glaucidium passerinum)
14.4.2024 Marek Přidal Strnad luční (Emberiza calandra)
8.4.2024 Michal Javůrek Slučka malá (Lymnocryptes minimus)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
14.4.2024 Marek Přidal Kulíšek nejmenší (Glaucidium passerinum)
14.4.2024 Marek Přidal Puštík bělavý (Strix uralensis)
8.4.2024 Michal Javůrek Slučka malá (Lymnocryptes minimus)
8.4.2024 Pavel Kunetek Sýkora lužní (Poecile montanus)
7.4.2024 Lumír Pilch Chřástal kropenatý (Porzana porzana)
7.4.2024 Šárka Odvářková Moták stepní (Circus macrourus)
4.4.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Orebice rudá (Alectoris rufa)
4.4.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Drop malý (Tetrax tetrax)
4.4.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Stepokur krásný (Pterocles alchata)
4.4.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Ústřičník velký (Haematopus ostralegus)
ČR Year List - 2024
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
16.4.2024 Matouš Vlček Kukačka obecná (Cuculus canorus)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Tenkozobec opačný (Recurvirostra avosetta)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Kulík říční (Charadrius dubius)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Břehouš černoocasý (Limosa limosa)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Jespák bojovný (Calidris pugnax)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Jespák obecný (Calidris alpina)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Vodouš kropenatý (Tringa ochropus)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Vodouš rudonohý (Tringa totanus)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Vodouš tmavý (Tringa erythropus)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Vodouš šedý (Tringa nebularia)
WP Year List - 2024
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
16.4.2024 Matouš Vlček Kukačka obecná (Cuculus canorus)
16.4.2024 Jarmila Kačírková Racek malý (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
16.4.2024 Jarmila Kačírková Čáp černý (Ciconia nigra)
16.4.2024 Jarmila Kačírková Břehule říční (Riparia riparia)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Slípka zelenonohá (Gallinula chloropus)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Lyska černá (Fulica atra)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Jeřáb popelavý (Grus grus)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Potápka roháč (Podiceps cristatus)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Tenkozobec opačný (Recurvirostra avosetta)
16.4.2024 Vladimír Volf Čejka chocholatá (Vanellus vanellus)