Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
12.11.2018 Vlastimil Dobeš Husa malá (Anser erythropus)
11.11.2018 Tomáš Grim Husa tundrová (Anser serrirostris)
11.11.2018 Tomáš Grim Labuť malá (Cygnus columbianus)
10.11.2018 Jáchym Tesařík Labuť malá (Cygnus columbianus)
9.11.2018 Radek Holiš Labuť malá (Cygnus columbianus)
7.11.2018 Jan Grünwald Labuť malá (Cygnus columbianus)
7.11.2018 Jiří Rubeš Labuť malá (Cygnus columbianus)
7.11.2018 Jiří Rubeš Jespák skvrnitý (Calidris melanotos)
7.11.2018 Jiří Rubeš Výr velký (Bubo bubo)
7.11.2018 Jiří Rubeš Drozd cvrčala (Turdus iliacus)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
12.11.2018 Vlastimil Dobeš Husa malá (Anser erythropus)
11.11.2018 Tomáš Grim Labuť malá (Cygnus columbianus)
10.11.2018 Jáchym Tesařík Labuť malá (Cygnus columbianus)
9.11.2018 Michal Šindel Straka severoafrická (Pica mauritanica)
9.11.2018 Lubomír Doupal Straka severoafrická (Pica mauritanica)
9.11.2018 Jan Ebr Straka severoafrická (Pica mauritanica)
9.11.2018 Radek Holiš Labuť malá (Cygnus columbianus)
9.11.2018 Robert Doležal Straka severoafrická (Pica mauritanica)
7.11.2018 Jan Grünwald Labuť malá (Cygnus columbianus)
7.11.2018 Jenda Havránek Budníček černonohý (Phylloscopus sindianus)
ČR Year List - 2018
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
12.11.2018 Vlastimil Dobeš Husa malá (Anser erythropus)
11.11.2018 Martin Lazarovič Husa tundrová (Anser serrirostris)
11.11.2018 Martin Lazarovič Husice nilská (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
11.11.2018 Martin Lazarovič Čírka obecná (Anas crecca)
11.11.2018 Martin Lazarovič Hohol severní (Bucephala clangula)
11.11.2018 Martin Lazarovič Kvakoš noční (Nycticorax nycticorax)
11.11.2018 Martin Lazarovič Volavka stříbřitá (Egretta garzetta)
11.11.2018 Martin Lazarovič Jeřáb popelavý (Grus grus)
11.11.2018 Martin Lazarovič Břehouš rudý (Limosa lapponica)
11.11.2018 Martin Lazarovič Pisík obecný (Actitis hypoleucos)
WP Year List - 2018
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
12.11.2018 Jarmila Kačírková Labuť malá (Cygnus columbianus)
12.11.2018 Jarmila Kačírková Kachnička mandarinská (Aix galericulata)
12.11.2018 Jarmila Kačírková Potáplice severní (Gavia arctica)
12.11.2018 Vlastimil Dobeš Husa malá (Anser erythropus)
11.11.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Potápka žlutorohá (Podiceps auritus)
11.11.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Kulík zlatý (Pluvialis apricaria)
10.11.2018 Václav John Husa běločelá (Anser albifrons)
10.11.2018 Václav John Labuť malá (Cygnus columbianus)
10.11.2018 Jiří Šafránek Berneška rudokrká (Branta ruficollis)
10.11.2018 Jiří Šafránek Husice rezavá (Tadorna ferruginea)