Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
27.2.2024 Tomáš Kedzior Husa malá (Anser erythropus)
27.2.2024 Tomáš Kedzior Berneška tmavá (Branta bernicla)
26.2.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Strakapoud jižní (Dendrocopos syriacus)
25.2.2024 Matouš Vlček Husa krátkozobá (Anser brachyrhynchos)
25.2.2024 Matouš Vlček Berneška tmavá (Branta bernicla)
25.2.2024 Luděk Kubát Mlynařík dlouhoocasý (Aegithalos caudatus)
24.2.2024 Daniel Benák Husa malá (Anser erythropus)
21.2.2024 Matouš Vlček Raroh velký (Falco cherrug)
14.2.2024 Milan Janoušek Husa malá (Anser erythropus)
14.2.2024 Libor Schröpfer Racek mořský (Larus marinus)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
2.3.2024 Ivana Ebrová Rybák západoafrický (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
2.3.2024 Michal Šindel Sýkořík vínoprsý (Suthora webbiana)
29.2.2024 Jan Ebr Rybák západoafrický (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
29.2.2024 Tomáš Grim Sýkořík vínoprsý (Suthora webbiana)
29.2.2024 Tomáš Grim Aratinga škraboškový (Psittacara mitratus)
27.2.2024 Petr Suvorov Turpan žlutozobý (Melanitta americana)
25.2.2024 Matouš Vlček Husa krátkozobá (Anser brachyrhynchos)
24.2.2024 Daniel Benák Husa malá (Anser erythropus)
24.2.2024 Jan Ebr Ibis posvátný (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
21.2.2024 Matouš Vlček Raroh velký (Falco cherrug)
ČR Year List - 2024
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
3.3.2024 Milan Janoušek Kulík zlatý (Pluvialis apricaria)
3.3.2024 Václav John Špaček obecný (Sturnus vulgaris)
3.3.2024 Václav John Drozd zpěvný (Turdus philomelos)
3.3.2024 Václav John Strnad luční (Emberiza calandra)
3.3.2024 Matouš Vlček Ořešník kropenatý (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
3.3.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Koroptev polní (Perdix perdix)
3.3.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Dřemlík tundrový (Falco columbarius)
3.3.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Konipas bílý (Motacilla alba)
3.3.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Strakapoud malý (Dryobates minor)
3.3.2024 Libor Goláň Sýkora parukářka (Lophophanes cristatus)
WP Year List - 2024
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
3.3.2024 Václav John Špaček obecný (Sturnus vulgaris)
3.3.2024 Václav John Drozd zpěvný (Turdus philomelos)
3.3.2024 Václav John Strnad luční (Emberiza calandra)
3.3.2024 Matouš Vlček Ořešník kropenatý (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
3.3.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Koroptev polní (Perdix perdix)
3.3.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Dřemlík tundrový (Falco columbarius)
3.3.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Konipas bílý (Motacilla alba)
3.3.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Strakapoud malý (Dryobates minor)
3.3.2024 Libor Goláň Sýkora parukářka (Lophophanes cristatus)
3.3.2024 Robert Javorský Polák kaholka (Aythya marila)