Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
17.6.2024 Radek Potopalský Datlík tříprstý (Picoides tridactylus)
16.6.2024 Lukáš Roudný Orel královský (Aquila heliaca)
15.6.2024 Eliška Malcová Pěvuška podhorní (Prunella collaris)
15.6.2024 Matouš Vlček Pěvuška podhorní (Prunella collaris)
10.6.2024 Beata Matysioková Výreček malý (Otus scops)
10.6.2024 Michal Staněk Ibis hnědý (Plegadis falcinellus)
10.6.2024 Libor Goláň Výreček malý (Otus scops)
9.6.2024 Patrik Spáčil Racek tříprstý (Rissa tridactyla)
9.6.2024 Matouš Vlček Racek tříprstý (Rissa tridactyla)
8.6.2024 Josef Chalupka Vodouš kropenatý (Tringa ochropus)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
19.6.2024 Pavel Brandl Kačka strakatá (Histrionicus histrionicus)
19.6.2024 Pavel Brandl Hohol islandský (Bucephala islandica)
17.6.2024 Radek Potopalský Datlík tříprstý (Picoides tridactylus)
17.6.2024 Vladimír Volf Pěnkava azorská (Fringilla moreletti)
17.6.2024 Vladimír Volf Pěnkava madeirská (Fringilla maderensis)
17.6.2024 Vladimír Volf Pěnkava pankanárská (Fringilla canariensis)
17.6.2024 Vladimír Volf Papežík modrý (Passerina caerulea)
16.6.2024 Lukáš Roudný Orel královský (Aquila heliaca)
15.6.2024 Eliška Malcová Pěvuška podhorní (Prunella collaris)
15.6.2024 Matouš Vlček Pěvuška podhorní (Prunella collaris)
ČR Year List - 2024
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
20.6.2024 Štěpán Vidner Bukáček malý (Ixobrychus minutus)
20.6.2024 Štěpán Vidner Budníček zelený (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
20.6.2024 Štěpán Vidner Kos horský (Turdus torquatus)
20.6.2024 Štěpán Vidner Pěvuška podhorní (Prunella collaris)
20.6.2024 Štěpán Vidner Linduška horská (Anthus spinoletta)
20.6.2024 Štěpán Vidner Hýl rudý (Erythrina erythrina)
20.6.2024 Štěpán Vidner Čečetka tmavá (Acanthis cabaret)
20.6.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Ostříž lesní (Falco subbuteo)
20.6.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Cvrčilka zelená (Locustella naevia)
20.6.2024 Jiří Šírek Kormorán malý (Microcarbo pygmaeus)
WP Year List - 2024
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
20.6.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Ostříž lesní (Falco subbuteo)
20.6.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Cvrčilka zelená (Locustella naevia)
19.6.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Koliha velká (Numenius arquata)
19.6.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Kolpík bílý (Platalea leucorodia)
19.6.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Včelojed lesní (Pernis apivorus)
19.6.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Lejsek šedý (Muscicapa striata)
19.6.2024 Pavel Brandl Dřemlík tundrový (Falco columbarius)
19.6.2024 Pavel Brandl Skřivan polní (Alauda arvensis)
19.6.2024 Pavel Brandl Břehule říční (Riparia riparia)
19.6.2024 Pavel Brandl Vlaštovka obecná (Hirundo rustica)