Posuzované druhy 2018

Druh Pozorovatel Poznámka
Husa malá (Anser erythropus) Robert Doležal 4.2.2018 - 2 ex., Dyje (BV, JM)
  Helena Doležalová 4.2.2018 - 2 ex, Dyje (BV, JM)
  Tomáš Baldrián 10.2. Brod n Dyji
Čírka modrokřídlá (Anas discors) Cyril Sládek
Kormorán malý (MIcrocarbo pygmeus) Tomáš Baldrián 21.7. Mutěnice
  Dušan Řezáč Mutěnické rybníky 23.7.2018
  Jan Studecký 23.7., Mutěnice
  Jan Grünwald Mutěnice
  Jiří Šírek
  Pavel Brandl
  Štěpán Vidner 12.8.2018 Černý Nadýmač, Břehy
  Miroslav Jelínek
  Jaroslav Zeman 21.9.2018, Dyje, Drnholec
Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus) Jan Grünwald Olešná
  Jan Studecký 16.6., Olešná (TC)
  Libor Schröpfer 16. 6. Olešná (TC)
  Václav John 23.6.2018 - 1 ex., Černovice (DO, PL)
  Pavel Brandl
Orel královský (Aquila heliaca) Filip Petřík 2.2., Pohořelice (Nová Ves)
  Ondřej Boháč Pohořelice, BO 2.2.
  Tomáš Baldrián 28.3. Bzenec
  Zdeněk Souček 30.3. Kněžice (NB) 1 imm.
  Pavel Brandl
  Jan Grünwald Lanžhot
  Dušan Řezáč Bedihošť 19.8.2018
  Jaroslav Zeman 20.8.2018
  Štěpán Vidner 21.8.2018 Obora Soutok, Lanžhot
  Jiří Šafránek 26. 8. - Vrahovice PV
  Jiří Šírek
Orel skalní (Aquila chrysaetos) Jaroslav Zeman 7.4.2018
  Filip Petřík 29.6., Olomoucký kraj
  Vlastimil Dobeš
  Jan Studecký 23.7., Přerovsko
  Jan Grünwald Severní Morava
  Ondřej Boháč Olomoucko 29.6.
Káně bělochvostá (Buteo rufinus) Martin Vavřík 06.01.2018 - Medlov (od XI.?)
  Pavel Albert 1.3. Nové Dvory (CB)
  Jiří Šírek
  Jaroslav Zeman 25.8.2018
  Jiří Rubeš kraj Ústecký
  Pavel Brandl
  Jiří Šafránek 26. 8. - Vrahovice PV
  Dušan Řezáč 31.8.2018 Hrdibořice
Chřástal nejmenší (Porzana pusilla) Jan Grünwald Žehuň
  Miroslav Jelínek
  Jan Studecký 17. a 22.4. Žehuň
  Pavel Brandl
Keptuška stepní (Vanellus gregarius) Dušan Řezáč Štěrkovna Majetín 22.9.2018
Kulík hnědý (Charadrius morinellus) Robert Doležal
Bekasina větší (Gallinago media) Jan Grünwald Žehuň
  Jan Studecký 22.4. Žehuň
  Dušan Řezáč Štěrkovny Krčmaň 30.4.2018
  Miroslav Jelínek
Vodouš malý (Xenus cinereus) Jaroslav Zeman 21.5.2018, Nesyt
Jespák skvrnitý (Calidris melanotos) Jiří Rubeš
  Jan Grünwald VN Kyjice
  Václav John 25.9.2018 - 1 ex., nádrž Kyjice (CV, US)
  Jaroslav Zeman 23.9.2018, VN Újezd, Vrskmaň
  Pavel Brandl
  Štěpán Vidner 27.9.2018 VN Kyjice, Vrskmaň
  Dušan Řezáč VN Kyjice Jirkov 29.9.2018
Jespáček ploskozobý (Calidris falcinellus) Libor Schröpfer 2. 9. Podhrad, Jesenická př. (CH)
  Jan Grünwald VN Jesenice
  Jan Studecký 5.9., Rozkoš
  Pavel Brandl
  Štěpán Vidner 7.9.2018 VN Rozkoš, Česká Skalice
  Jiří Rubeš
Lyskonoh ploskozobý (Phalaropus fulicaria) Vlastimil Dobeš VY, JM
Racek tříprstý (Rissa tridactyla) Ondřej Boháč Olomouc (Chomoutov), OL 12.5.
Racek velký (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) David Lučan
  Jaroslav Zeman 14.1.2018, VDNM
  Robert Doležal 20.-21.1.2018 - VDNM I (BO, JM)
  Helena Doležalová 21.1.Nové Mlýny
  Vlastimil Dobeš 23.1.18, Brod nad Dyjí
  Pavel Brandl
  Tomáš Baldrián 10.2. Pasohlávky
Rybák dlouhoocasý (Sterna paradisaea) Robin Šícha
Budníček pruhohlavý (Phylloscopus inornatus) Miroslav Jelínek
Rákosník ostřicový (Acrocephalus paludicola) Miroslav Jelínek
Rákosník plavý (Acrocephalus agricola) Helena Doležalová
Špaček růžový (Pastor roseus) Vlastimil Dobeš 24.05.2018 Krčmaň , OL
  Radek Holiš 24.5.2018-Krčmaň-štěrkopískovny
  Jaroslav Zeman 24.5.2018, Krčmaň - pískovna
  Jan Studecký 24.5., Krčmaň (OL), 9.10., Svatobořice-Mistřín) (HO)
  Jiří Šafránek 24. 5. - Majetín OL
  Ondřej Boháč Doloplazy, OL 27.5.
  Pavel Brandl
  Tomáš Baldrián 17.10. Mistřín
  Jan Grünwald Svatobořice-Mistřín
  Robert Doležal 12.10.2018 - Svatobořice-Mistřín (HO, JM)
Konipas citronový (Motacilla citreola) Dušan Řezáč Odkaliště cukrovaru Vrbátky 15.4.2018
  Ondřej Boháč Vrbátky 15.4.
  Martin Vavřík 07.05.2018 - Šumvald
Čečetka bělavá (Acanthis hornemanni) Vlastimil Dobeš 6.1.2018 VN Rozkoš, NA